Deviantclip.Com - Info deviantclip.com

deviantclip.com receives about 20,000 unique visitors and 50,400 (2.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $160.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $85,971.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank deviantclip.com is ranked number 31,085 in the world and 0.004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 66.155.97.50.
SEMrush

How popular is deviantclip.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
600,000
Daily Pageviews:
50,400 (2.52 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,085 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.004% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 8.9%5.0%22747
United States 8.7%7.2%36944
Japan 6.5%3.6%25656
China 4.8%13.9%28541
Germany 3.9%4.5%20716
Turkey 3.3%3.0%8096
Azerbaijan 3.1%2.0%4453
Russia 3.1%3.0%23922
Egypt 3.1%1.7%7961
Poland 3.0%1.5%13689
Argentina 2.9%1.4%9408
France 2.4%9.4%19518
Spain 2.3%1.4%26192
Brazil 2.3%3.1%25827
Peru 2.1%1.5%5107
Algeria 1.5%0.8%10903
Venezuela 1.5%5.1%5922
Italy 1.4%5.8%25923
Malaysia 1.4%0.7%12274
United Kingdom 1.2%1.7%48221
Romania 1.2%0.7%11646
Canada 1.2%0.8%34105
Colombia 1.1%1.3%8700
Australia 1.0%0.7%26314
Thailand 1.0%0.5%17221
Other 0.9%0.5%5213
Czech Republic 0.9%0.5%14630
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%34053
Ukraine 0.8%0.7%14706
Chile 0.7%0.4%11789
Philippines 0.7%0.4%21359
Israel 0.7%0.6%9566
Switzerland 0.6%0.3%21495
Puerto Rico 0.6%0.4%3370
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%34592
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.3%9170
Hungary 0.6%0.4%13001
Iraq 0.6%0.3%5223
Singapore 0.5%0.9%14869

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
deviantclip.com
99.88%99.94%2.09
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush deviantclip.com
Domain:
  deviantclip.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
763
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is deviantclip.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much deviantclip.com can earn?

Website Value:
$85,971.20
Daily Revenue:
$160.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$58,400.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is deviantclip.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.155.97.50
ASN:
AS13768 
ISP:
Peer 1 Network (USA) Inc. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.155.97.50

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does deviantclip.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3653 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  57
Privacy:
  57
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to deviantclip.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 66.155.97.50 300
MX deviantclip.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.webdnsprovider.com
Rname dns.webdnsprovider.com
Serial Number 2016081800
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.webdnsprovider.com 3600
NS ns2.webdnsprovider.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-09
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: DEVIANTCLIP.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CRAKMEDIA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CRAKMEDIA.COM
Name Server: NS3.CRAKMEDIA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-jul-2009
Creation Date: 09-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 09-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 03 Sep 2010 00:30:44 UTC <<<

Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

svdaily.net
7 secs
zzchaofang.com
49 secs
nametest.com
1 min
guruppkn.com
1 min
iflysse.com
2 mins
jobgr.blogspot.com
2 mins
new-game-apk.com
2 mins
clipgoo.com
3 mins
sukkkrchrome.ru
3 mins
smiles***32.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
deviantclip.com widget